Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Illinois 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Rice16.56.51.81.30.31.830.02912651
R. Rice16.56.51.81.30.31.830.02912651
M. Hill14.44.81.31.50.20.830.6289640
K. Nunn11.13.51.91.40.21.230.2257442
A. Cosby7.83.61.71.30.00.325.3198442
A. Starks7.71.62.21.10.10.724.1194644
N. Egwu6.55.91.01.11.80.829.81312339
N. Egwu6.55.91.01.11.80.829.81312339
L. Black5.04.30.10.80.20.314.81813132
J. Tate3.61.22.91.40.10.820.4115932
M. Morgan2.51.50.10.50.40.18.9108117
A. Colbert1.72.20.10.30.10.27.667119
M. LaTulip1.60.60.00.10.00.12.893013
C. Liss0.10.30.00.10.00.01.31103
R. Schmidt0.00.00.00.00.00.00.50001

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Rice130-276 47.1%44-101 43.6%92-114 80.7%32-1556.539616.5
R. Rice130-276 47.1%44-101 43.6%92-114 80.7%32-1556.539616.5
M. Hill156-352 44.3%42-108 38.9%121-155 78.1%61-1594.847514.4
K. Nunn131-327 40.1%54-150 36.0%49-60 81.7%13-1163.536511.1
A. Cosby46-157 29.3%32-103 31.1%24-30 80.0%6-693.61487.8
A. Starks91-265 34.3%48-147 32.7%25-30 83.3%8-531.62557.7
N. Egwu85-197 43.1%10-33 30.3%33-42 78.6%84-1965.92136.5
N. Egwu85-197 43.1%10-33 30.3%33-42 78.6%84-1965.92136.5
L. Black67-141 47.5%0-3 0.0%30-44 68.2%42-1414.31645.0
J. Tate28-76 36.8%1-12 8.3%59-70 84.3%2-391.21163.6
M. Morgan30-66 45.5%0-0 -19-23 82.6%26-481.5792.5
A. Colbert16-33 48.5%3-4 75.0%8-13 61.5%24-552.2431.7
M. LaTulip6-13 46.2%4-9 44.4%10-10 100.0%0-90.6261.6
C. Liss0-0 -0-0 -1-2 50.0%0-30.310.1
R. Schmidt0-0 -0-0 -0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Rice2472164-044-31 (1.4:1)743
R. Rice2472164-044-31 (1.4:1)743
M. Hill33101068-044-49 (0.9:1)728
K. Nunn3399654-062-45 (1.4:1)639
A. Cosby1948027-032-25 (1.3:1)05
A. Starks3379451-073-37 (2.0:1)422
N. Egwu3398299-433-36 (0.9:1)5926
N. Egwu3398299-433-36 (0.9:1)5926
L. Black3348789-14-28 (0.1:1)611
J. Tate3265259-292-45 (2.0:1)326
M. Morgan3127533-03-14 (0.2:1)113
A. Colbert2519029-02-7 (0.3:1)24
M. LaTulip16453-00-1 (0.0:1)01
C. Liss12161-00-1 (0.0:1)00
R. Schmidt420-00-0 (-)00



Illinois NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos OrangeandBlueNews.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.