Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Text Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Illinois 2013-14 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
R. Rice15.96.01.51.60.31.732.72910551
R. Rice15.96.01.51.60.31.732.72910551
T. Abrams10.73.53.21.90.21.230.1258637
J. Bertrand8.53.80.81.70.00.725.12010339
J. Ekey7.34.80.30.50.30.926.11915239
N. Egwu6.96.00.41.12.10.329.71414236
N. Egwu6.96.00.41.12.10.329.71414236
K. Nunn6.21.71.11.00.10.619.5196434
M. Hill4.42.40.70.90.10.314.1118227
J. Tate1.80.91.90.90.10.412.2103827
M. Morgan1.51.20.10.40.20.17.164116
A. Colbert1.30.80.20.10.10.05.543115
M. LaTulip0.90.30.20.10.00.13.761113

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
R. Rice192-447 43.0%46-156 29.5%125-171 73.1%44-2106.055515.9
R. Rice192-447 43.0%46-156 29.5%125-171 73.1%44-2106.055515.9
T. Abrams114-342 33.3%30-111 27.0%115-149 77.2%16-1223.537310.7
J. Bertrand113-235 48.1%20-52 38.5%51-75 68.0%50-1343.82978.5
J. Ekey91-224 40.6%59-161 36.6%16-21 76.2%59-1694.82577.3
N. Egwu101-244 41.4%5-23 21.7%35-45 77.8%89-2116.02426.9
N. Egwu101-244 41.4%5-23 21.7%35-45 77.8%89-2116.02426.9
K. Nunn83-182 45.6%31-80 38.8%21-26 80.8%7-581.72186.2
M. Hill46-120 38.3%15-44 34.1%47-61 77.0%21-852.41544.4
J. Tate20-76 26.3%1-23 4.3%19-29 65.5%4-300.9601.8
M. Morgan21-36 58.3%0-0 -10-15 66.7%20-431.2521.5
A. Colbert13-26 50.0%0-3 0.0%3-10 30.0%9-170.8291.3
M. LaTulip3-9 33.3%3-9 33.3%2-4 50.0%0-30.3110.9

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
R. Rice35114686-053-55 (1.0:1)1258
R. Rice35114686-053-55 (1.0:1)1258
T. Abrams35105477-0112-67 (1.7:1)842
J. Bertrand3587764-027-61 (0.4:1)023
J. Ekey3591574-19-16 (0.6:1)1231
N. Egwu351038109-415-39 (0.4:1)7312
N. Egwu351038109-415-39 (0.4:1)7312
K. Nunn3568241-039-35 (1.1:1)521
M. Hill3549534-023-30 (0.8:1)410
J. Tate3340331-064-30 (2.1:1)314
M. Morgan3525045-03-13 (0.2:1)83
A. Colbert2212119-14-3 (1.3:1)20
M. LaTulip12447-02-1 (2.0:1)01



Illinois NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos OrangeandBlueNews.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2007 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.